DONYI SAGO

DONYI SAGO

1Smti Ginnya GeyiPresident
2Shri Liyi DiyumGeneral Secretary
3Smti Kenya LollenCultural Secretary
4Shri Dujum LomiSports Secretary
5Smti Likin Lollen
6Smti Misak Loya
7Smti Horba Padu
8Smti Dagjum Ete
9Smti Mibom Karga
10Smti Soyin Boje
11Yombi Ete
12Smti Nyobom Lollen
13Smti Jumbi Ado
14Shri Toli Padu
15Shri Hemmar Ete
16Shri Minli Ngomdir
17Shri Jumge Lollen
18Shri Kemo Ete
19Shri Dagba Riram
20Shri Dumo Ado
21Shri Rejum Ado
22Shri Monya Riba
23Shri Jumdo Lollen
24Shri Tummar Lollen
25Shri Kennya Hira
26Shri Ige Lollen
27Shri Chogge Karbi
28Shri Karli Diyum
29Shri Poni Amo
30Miss Lide Lollen
31Miss Pepi Karbi
32Smti Poge Karcho Amo
33Miss Kopi Amo
AMPIR NELI

AMPIR NELI

1Shri GUMBO BAGARPRESIDENT
2SHRI MORJUM KARBAKGENERAL SECRETARY
3MR. KENTO ORI
4MRS. MIPU ORI
5MRS. YAMAN BAGRA
6MR. GAMBI KARBA
7MISS ONAM KARBA
8MR. JUMBOM GEYI
9MRS. LIBI GEYI
10MR. GOGE SORA
11MRS. GORI SORA
12MR. GUMBOM BAGRA
13MRS. YANGAM BAGRA
14MARGAM ORI
15MRS. KIRBI ORI
16MR. YOMNYA ORI
17MRS. HENTER ORI
18MR. KENGO ORI
19MRS. MOBOM ORI
20MR. MORJUM KARBA
21MRS. MITER KARBA
22MR. KENDO PASI
23MRS. KIKIR PASI
24NYUMGUM KAMGO
25MRS. GAMBI KAMGO
26MR. GEJUM NINU
27MRS. LIPE NINU
28MR. YOMMO NOSHI
29MRS. GEBI GAMOH
30MR. NYUMPE SIRAM
31MRS. TOKEN SIRAM
32MR. TORI SORA
33 MRS. NYOPE SORA
34MR. YOMKIR NIRI
35MRS. BOMPI NIRI
36MR. LIYOM SORA
37MRS. DUMIK SORA
38MISS. JUMKIR ORI
39MISS YUMTER ZIRDO
40MISS. IPI GIBI
42MISS. BOMSMI ANGU
43MISS. PAKJUM TAIPODIA
44MR. IPE BAGRA
45MRS. MINA BAGRA
46MR. TAGE ANGU
47MRS. DINGAM ANGU
48SHRI GOMAR SORA
49SHRI. JUMBOM LENDO
50SHRI. DOLI NINU
51SHRI. DARJUM TAIPODIA
52SHRI. LIPE NYORAK
53SHRI MIJO SORA
54MISS JOBOM SORA
55MISS MARBI DIRCHI
56MRS. MIYIR SORA
57SHRI. DEGE POYOM
58SHRI. GEMO RIBA
59SHRI. JUMBOM DOKE
60MISS. MINPI NOMUK
61MISS MAYO NUYICYOR
62MISS MIJUM NADA
63MISS CHEMI NYOKIR
64MISS GOYIR KARBAK
65MISS KEKNYIR NYOKIR
GUI GUGA

GUI GUGA

Sl NoNamePort PolioPhone NosPhoto
1Mr. Gohen EtePRESIDENT
2Mr. Kirge EteGENERAL SECRETARY
3Mrs. Nyabom Geyi
4Mr. Bitom Tali
5Mr. Mardo Padu
6Mr. Girik Bam
7Mr. Degam Ete
8Mr. Kirba Lomi
9Mrs. Mina Ango Loyi
10Mr. Gejom Lollen
11Mr. Kirge Ete
12Mr. Goken Ete
13Mr. Marnya Doyom
14Mr. Tomar Ete
15Mrs. Yajum Tali
16Mrs. Y Pangu
17Mr. Kenli Jini
18Mr. Getum Ori
19Mr. R Ralen
20Ms. P Nacho
21Mr. Tope Riba
22Ms. I Nyodu
23Mrs. Tumi Nacho
24Mrs. Bamik Ete
25Mr. R Padu
26Mr. Gumbin Noshi
27Mr. Doli Ete
28Mr. Pagnya Karga
29Mr.Goli Angu
30Mr. Nyumrak Nyorak
31Mrs. K Nyinu
GUMIN

GUMIN

GUMIN POPIR PARTY    
Sl NoNamePort PolioPhone NosPhoto
1Mr. Nyumli AdoSecreatry
2Mrs. Mamik DokePresident (Female)
3Mrs. Pebom BagraSecretary (Female)
4Mr Hemmar LomiSports Secretary
5Mrs. Goyum BasarAsst. G Secretary
6Mrs. T PotomCultural Secretary
7Mrs. Kari Bam
8Mrs. Ibi Angu
9Mr. Kardak Riba
10Mr. Jumgum Bagra
11Mr. Tomar Basar
12Mr. Terde Poyom
13Mr. Renyak Tato
14Mrs. Ottu Yomcha
15Mr. Karpum Potom
16Mrs. Kommik Kadu
17Mr. Yijar Potom
18Mr. Kirmin Bagra
19Mr. Mido Kamki
20Mr. Dagmo Riba
21Mr. Kirken Lomi
22Mr. Taken Doke
23Mrs. Lipu Loyi
24Mrs. Lijum Bam
25Mr. Robom Zirdo
26Mr. Yomjum Ete
27Ms. Gojum Bam
28Ms. Rakpi Ete
29Mr. Tokar Nyorak (Mayi)
30Mr. Larjum Doye
31Mrs. Tomjar Nguri
32Mrs. Kiri Loya
33Mr. Komri Nyodu
34Mrs. Puyom Gamlin
35Mr. Komkar Basar
36Mr. Bashi Taipodia
37Mrs. Dui Kato
BIS-BITE

BIS-BITE

1Sri Tumli BagraPresident
2Sri Maryom EteGeneral secretary
3Sri Tumke Bagra
4Sri Domin Loya
5Sri Nyadar Loya
6Sri Duto Bagra
7Sri Goken Bagra
8Sri Moi Bagra
9Sri Tumi Bagra
10Sri Pini Doji
11Sri Dorik Bagra
12Sri Tate Rina
13Sri Bakar Bagra
14Sri Dagi Bagra
15Sri Goba Bagra
16Sri Kisi Potom
17Sri Lijum Riba
18Sri Muksen Kamnyi
19Sri Dojo Bagra
20Sri Tumken Bagra
21Sri Bai BamAsstt.general secretary
22Sri Tumge Bagra
23Sri Terbom Kamsi
24Sri Nyajum Bagra
25Sri Karli Bagra
26Miss Ipu AnguCultural Secretary
27Miss Dopi Bagra
28Sri Jumto Ete
29Mrs. Borang
30Mrs. Chokpak Gamlin Lona
31Sri Dakpin Bagra
32Miss Karpi Angu
33Miss Doi Ngomdir
34Miss Bege Ngomdir
35Miss Bombin Karlo
36Mrs Dege Angu
37Mrs. Borang
AGAM NELI

AGAM NELI

NAME OF MEMBERSMOBILE NOSECTOR/LOCATION
1SHRI INYA ETE & J.LOYA ETE9436055185B-SECTOR
2SHRI BOMKA BAM & MR BAM9436272049B-SECTOR
3SHRI PAKNGU LOMBI & MRS. M.LOLLEN LOMBI9436252566B-SECTOR
4SHRI ER. JOMNYA JINI MRS. BANYIR BAGRA JINI9436040407A-SECTOR
5ARCH, KIJOM JINI &MRS, GUMKIR JINI9436050115A-SECTOR
6SHRI GAMTUM ETE & MRS, T.DIYUM ETE9436059426A-SECTOR
7SHRI BOMLUK KADU & MRS ATEK KADU9436255297A-SECTOR
8SHRI MOKAR RIRAM & MRS, K. RIRAM9402898161A-SECTOR
9SHRI JUMGE KAMGO & MRS. KAMGO9436227910A-SECTOR
10SHRI DARBOM ETE & MRS, D. LOYA ETE9436898639A-SECTOR
11SHRI DOLI LOYI & MRS. M. ETE LOYI9436257156A-SECTOR
12SHRI M.RINA & MRS. RINA9436898328A-SECTOR
13ER, BOKU BASAR & MRS. M. KADU BASAR9436255294A-SECTOR
14SMTY. DOPE NYODU9436630003A-SECTOR
15SHRI TOKAR RIBA & MRS. MOMI BAGRA RIBA9402495164A-SECTOR
16SHRI TOMI RIME(HEGA) & MRS. M. LOYA RIMA9436223673A-SECTOR
17SHRI KENTU RIBA & MRS. RIBA9402734518A-SECTOR
18SHRI KOMEN ZIRDO &MRS. GOI BAGRA ZIRDO9436054606A-SECTOR
19SHRI MARPEN NALO & MRS. NALO9436090943A-SECTOR
20SHRI KENI RIBA &MRS. Y. ETE RIBA8014093228A-SECTOR
21SHRI NYAPE LOMI & MRS, N. LOMI9436829168A-SECTOR
22SHRI KENDO GEYI & MRS. M. ETE GEYI9436257161A-SECTOR
23SHRI YAADAM LOYI & MRS.H. ETE LOYI9612447006A-SECTOR
24SMTY .Y.GEE9862009276A-SECTOR
25SHRI TUPE NYODU & MRS. NYODU9436257385P-SECTOR
26SHRI JUMNYA NYODU & MRS. Y. NYODU9436054676P-SECTOR
28SHRI GEDO ETE & MRS. ETE9436239631SINKI PARK
29SMTY. JUMKEN RIRAM (GOGOI)94362527406 MILE
30SHRI MIDO LOLLEN &MRS. B. LOLLEN9436040924A-SECTOR
31ER. NINYA BAGRA & MRS. K.JINI BAGRA9436639143A-SECTOR
32SHRI KENI DOJI &MRS.R. RIBA DOJI9436254207A-SECTOR
33SHRI JIRLI NGOMDIR & MRS.T. NOMUK NGOMDIR9402255968A-SECTOR
34SHRI JUMDO DIYUM & MRS. Y. DIYUMB-SECTOR
35SHRI TOMIN ETE & ADV. MRS.G. RIBA ETE9436055114A-SECTOR
36SHRI MARTO RIBA & MRS.M. JINI RIBA9436048081A-SECTOR
37SHRI DOJUM RIBAA-SECTOR
38SHRI MINJUM RIBA & MRS. D.INGO RIBA9485231983C-SECTOR
SHRI DOLI LOYI (SECRETARY ANPP-2018)

HIPP TAGI

1Shri KARMO RIRAMPRESIDENT
2Shri JUNGE BAGRAG/S
3Shri GUMJUM HAISER
4Shri JUMIN NYORAK
5Shri KIRNIN LOLLEN
6KENTO NYORAK
7Shri KENDU BAGRA
8DR. Shri TOJUM PAKAM
9Shri MINKI DOJI
10Shri MIMI KAMSI
11Shri YOMLI ETE
12Shri KARGE RIBA
13Shri DAKSAB ETE
14Shri IRI RIBA
15Shri DOTER ANGU
16Shri KIRKEN NGOMDIR
17Shri JOMO BAGRA
18Shri LIMI KAMKI
19DR.Shri TOMAR KAMKI
20Mrs, YOMBI RIRAM (KATO)
21Mrs, YUMJUM ZIRDO (DOJI)
22Miss, NAYIR ETE
23Mrs, JUMBIN ANGO (KARGA)
24Mrs, LIYUM INGO (KARBAK)
25Mrs, KIRKEN NINU (KARGA)
26Miss, TUMPE ETE
27Miss, DOYIR KAMKI
28Miss, LIJUM LOYI
29Miss, LIYUM LOYI
30Miss, GIPU BASAR
31Miss, KENGAM BASAR
32Miss, GEMYAK ETE
33Miss, PENGAM ETE
34Miss, POPY BAGAR
35Miss, YUMPI JINI
36Miss, JUMPU BAGAR
37Miss, BAMIK KAMDUK
38Mrs HENKI NYORAK
39Mrs ATIT ETE
40Miss, AKA ETE
41Miss, GAMDE RIRAM
42Mrs YABOM RIRAM(KAMKI)
43Miss GEKI NOSI
44Miss HENPI KAMDUK
45Miss IJUM KAMDUK
46Miss GAMNAY DOJI
47Mrs KARAM RIRAM
48Mrs IPU RIRAM
50Mrs GETER RIBA
51Mrs IPU BASAR(NGOMDIR)
52Mrs KEMGAM GARA
53Mrs MABOM NYORAK
54Shri DOMAR RIBA
55Shri NYAPE NYODU
56Shri DARGE JINI
57Shri MOI RAME
58Shri TOGE BAM
59Shri NYATO RIRAM

HIPP TAGI POPIR PARTY-2018

1 Shri KARMO RIRAM PRESIDENT
2 Shri JUNGE BAGRA G/S
3 Shri GUMJUM HAISER
4 Shri JUMIN NYSRAK
5 Shri KIRNIN LOLLEN
6 KENTO NYORAK
7 Shri KENDU BAGRA
8 Dr. Shri TOJUM PAKAM
9 Shri MINKI DOJI
10 Shri MIMI KAMSI
11 Shri YOMLI ETE
12 Shri KARGE RIBA
13 Shri DAKSAB ETE
14 Shri IRI RIBA
15 Shri DOTER ANGU
16 Shri KIRKEN NGOMDIR
17 Shri JOMO BAGRA
18 Shri LIMI KAMKI
19 Dr.Shri TOMAR KAMKI
20 Mrs. YOMBI RIRAM (KATO)
21 Mrs.YUMJUM ZIRDO (DOJI)
22 Miss. NAYIR ETE
23 Mrs. JUMBIN ANGO (KARGA)
24 Mrs. LIYUM INGO (KARBAK)
25 Mrs.KIRKEN NINU (KARGA)
26 Miss.TUMPE ETE
27 Miss.DOYIR KAMKI
28 Miss.LIJUM LOYI
29 Miss.LIYUM LOYI
30 Miss.GIPU BASAR
31 Miss.KENGAM BASAR
7th April 2018

7th April 2018

The Mopin Festival is an agricultural festival celebrated by the Galo tribe of Arunachal Pradesh, India in particular of the Galo group of tribes which resides in East Siang and West Siang districts.

6th April 2018

6th April 2018

The Mopin Festival is an agricultural festival celebrated by the Galo tribe of Arunachal Pradesh, India in particular of the Galo group of tribes which resides in East Siang and West Siang districts.